II Open International de Fès 2017
Podiums

Kata

Kata Moins 16 Masc

1 ADELMONAIME, MAANAOUI ADM Gold
2 FAHD, BENTALEB ADM Silver
3 MOHAMED, MAANAOUI ADM Bronze
3 BILAL, TAMIMI AAK Bronze

Kata Moins 16 Fem

1 ZITAN, SAFAE IKC Gold
2 MOUTEI, HIBA OKF Silver
3 BERTALI, IKRAM OKF Bronze
3 KHIZZEROUN, KHAOULA NJM Bronze

Kata Moins 13 Masc

1 CHAHID, HAITAM ACB Gold
2 SADKI, BILAL ACB Silver
3 TIJANI, LAMOUM FRM Bronze
3 KADOURI, MARWAN AAK Bronze

Kata Moins 13 Fem

1 CHETTATI, NOUHA LMT Gold
2 HADDOUYAT, OUISSAL MLK Silver
3 SALMI, MARWA ACB Bronze
3 IHOUIRA, DOUAE OKF Bronze

Kata Plus 16 Masc

1 MARSOU, YOUNESSE AB0 Gold
2 CHAIBI, ZOUHIR ABR Silver
3 AARAB, SOUFIANE ACB Bronze
3 TARIQ, BOUHAMOU ADM Bronze

Kata Plus 16 Fem

1 ABOUELFADEL, FATIMA EZZAHRA OLY Gold
2 IMAM, MERIEM OLY Silver
3 ABIR, BOUANANI JEB Bronze
3 RADID, AICHA OLY Bronze

Kumite

Kumite Pupille Masc +35kg

1 SALAH DINE, KOUBIDY NAH Gold
2 LOUAY, EL GHOUMARI KHAYATT ADD Silver
3 LHMAM, ALAE-EDDINE OKF Bronze
3 ILYASS, ETTAJ OMS Bronze

Kumite Pupille Fem +30kg

1 SARA, MALAL ACS Gold
2 BOUCHATO, DOUAA MTK Silver
3 SALMA, ELHRECH OMS Bronze
3 ROFAIDA, AKRIF ACW Bronze

Kumite Pupille Fem -30kg

1 DOHA, MAHJOUB CHM Gold
2 KHALILI, HIBA MTK Silver
3 AMINA, BOUHLALI AAH Bronze
3 HAMRI, IMANE MTK Bronze

Kumite Benjamin Masc +40kg

1 MOHAMED ANASS, LAKHDAR ANA Gold
2 MOHAMMED, SARHIRI CEM Silver
3 SOUFIANE, ELALGUI ANA Bronze
3 EL GHAZALI, ZAKARIA KAK Bronze

Kumite Benjamin Fem +35kg

1 ETTALEB, MERIAME CIK Gold
2 KHANSAA, FATIH ODM Silver
3 TOUFGA, MARWA YDJ Bronze
3 ELHADY, AYA YDJ Bronze

Kumite Benjamin Fem -35kg

1 DOAA, MICHWAT OMS Gold
2 LABID, AYA BDH Silver
3 NEJMA, IMITIK NAH Bronze
3 EL BERCKANI, IMANE OKF Bronze

Kumite Minime Masc +50kg

1 MEHDI, SRITI ESF Gold
2 MOHAMMED, EL-BAKKOURI AEF Silver
3 ANAS, MAIZA NAH Bronze
3 AMINE, KOURICHI NAH Bronze

Kumite Minime Masc -50kg

1 BAKKALI, HICHAM ACM Gold
2 NADIR, EL WAZANI ADD Silver
3 OUTHMANE, ECH-CHAHBI ESF Bronze
3 ABDELHAMID, MESSOUAB AKN Bronze

Kumite Minime Fem +40kg

1 SEBAI, YOUSRA OKF Gold
2 AYA, OUHRA QSS Silver
3 SAWSANE, BENCHEBAB NAH Bronze
3 DOURAI, RIM YDJ Bronze

Kumite Minime Fem -40kg

1 SALOUA, ESSAIYDY RNS Gold
2 FELLAOUI, HIBA SLM Silver
3 AYA, MEJAHED NKK Bronze
3 BOUTAYNA, NAMANE FRM Bronze

Kumite Cadet Masc +63kg

1 NOURDDINE, ELAABEDY ESF Gold
2 NUÑEZ, BENJAMIN FNC Silver
3 ZOUHAIR, CHIHAB YDJ Bronze
3 OUSSAMA, BALLOUK AAH Bronze

Kumite Cadet Masc -57kg

1 BOURAHMOUNII, RIAD IKC Gold
2 MIGHOUAR, BADR SLK Silver
3 ZAIM, MOHAMED KST Bronze
3 MOHAMMED, EZ-ZAROUKI AEF Bronze

Kumite Cadet Masc -63kg

1 PIZARRO, FRANCISCO FNC Gold
2 AJERAY, YOUSSEF AZH Silver
3 TACHERIFETE, WADIAE AZH Bronze
3 MOHAMED, AZAHAF AAN Bronze

Kumite Cadette Fem +50kg

1 OUKHALEF, KENZA SLM Gold
2 ZELLAL, IBTISSAM AZH Silver
3 HAMINE, SALMA OLY Bronze
3 SOULTANA, DALAL ARF Bronze

Kumite Cadette Fem -50kg

1 RABAB, BOUAMIRA ARF Gold
2 IMANE, ES-SBAI ARF Silver
3 GOMEZ, FRANCISCA FNC Bronze
3 ARAB, NISSRINE OKF Bronze

Kumite Junior Masc +68kg

1 EL BAHRY, MOHAMMED OKF Gold
2 ASSAIDI, AYOUB AAN Silver
3 RIAD, YOUSSEF QTR Bronze
3 EL HAJJAM, MOHAMED OLY Bronze

Kumite Junior Masc -61kg

1 OUSSAMA, DARI AAH Gold
2 CHAFAI, OTHMANE SDK Silver
3 TOUNSI, AD ALMOGHIT OLY Bronze
3 MILOUD, KARIM OKF Bronze

Kumite Junior Masc -68kg

1 YASSINE, SEKOURI VSF Gold
2 REDA, HANNI ANE Silver
3 OMAR, MASMOUDI AAH Bronze
3 ACHRAF, OURHOUCH MAR Bronze

Kumite Junior Fem +55kg

1 GHITA, MOUSTAKIM ANE Gold
2 AIT MOUH, AHLAM IKC Silver
3 IKRAM, AGIUYAB FRM Bronze
3 VEGA, VALENTINA FNC Bronze

Kumite Junior Fem -55kg

1 OUHAMMAD, SALMA SDB Gold
2 TORO, VALENTINA FNC Silver
3 AYA, SABBAR MLM Bronze
3 TIHARE, ASTUDILLO FNC Bronze

Kumite Senior Masc +75kg

1 EL KOTBY, MOHAMED EGY Gold
2 REDA, ASMAR ESF Silver
3 ROJAS, RODRIGO FNC Bronze
3 MOREIRA, NUNO POR Bronze

Kumite Senior Masc -67kg

1 VELOZO, CAMILO FNC Gold
2 ABDERRHIM, EDDAQAQ NAH Silver
3 SANTANA, NICOLAS FNC Bronze
3 HAYTEM, BENCHEBAB NAH Bronze

Kumite Senior Masc -75kg

1 RODRIGUEZ, MATIAS FNC Gold
2 ACHRAF AZIZI, ACHRAF AZIZI HAT Silver
3 CHARPENTIER, GERMAN FNC Bronze
3 JAOUAD, AGHARBI AAN Bronze

Kumite Senior Fem +61kg

1 LI SHANG, SUSANA FNC Gold
2 KHADIJA, MGHARI JEB Silver
3 BROUK, NISSRINE OKF Bronze
3 FADOUA, SBAI OKF Bronze

Kumite Senior Fem -61kg

1 CHAJAI, IMANE KAC Gold
2 MARDONES, KATHERINE FNC Silver
3 IBTISSAM, SADINI ASM Bronze
3 VALENTINA, TORO FNC Bronze

Imprimir

lss.talentonweb.com

On-line registration, draws and results

Registro, eliminatorias y resultados On-Line